Crocker Farm Elementary School Bus Routes

This information has been updated for the fall of 2012.

To search the database for a bus stop, go to http://www.arps.org/hss/BusRoutes.jsp.  If the database server is not available, a text version of the routes appears below.

If you have a question about a Crocker Farm bus route, please call the school at 362-1600.

Morning Routes

Bus #3 1159 /1164 South East St 07:46 AM
  South East St @ Potwine Lane 07:46 AM
  1295 South East St 07:47 AM
  1310 South East/1295 South East St 07:47 AM
  1350 South East St 07:48 AM
  1612 South East St 07:49 AM
  25-29 Chapel Road 07:50 AM
  610-620 Bay Road 07:51 AM
  591 Bay Road 07:52 AM
  751 Bay Road 07:52 AM
  817 Bay Road 07:53 AM
  1045 Bay Road 07:54 AM
  Hulst @ Stagecoach 07:55 AM
  Stagecoach & Arrowhead Lane 07:56 AM
  52 Elf Hill Road 07:57 AM
  Corner Hulst Road & Arrowhead Lane 07:57 AM
  40 Elf Hill Road 07:58 AM
  Corner Elf Hill & Stagecoach (end) 07:58 AM
  4 Elf Hill Road 07:59 AM
  1299 Bay Road 07:59 AM
  1205 Bay Road 08:00 AM
  1185 Bay Road 08:00 AM
  1136 Bay Road 08:01 AM
  1070 Bay Road 08:01 AM
  Bay Road @ Mechanic St 08:03 AM
  472 Bay Road 08:05 AM
  35 South Orchard Drive 08:06 AM
  5 South Orchard Drive 08:06 AM
  41 South Orchard Drive 08:07 AM
  384 Middle St 08:08 AM
  335 Middle St 08:09 AM
  190 Middle St 08:10 AM
  First Driveway On Pomeroy 08:11 AM
  Pomeroy Lane @ Carriage Lane 08:12 AM
  Pomeroy Lane @ Coach Lane 08:13 AM
  68 Pomeroy Lane 08:13 AM
  34 Pomeroy Lane 08:14 AM
  Crocker Farm Elem 08:16 AM
Bus #4 98 Spring St 07:53 AM
  20 Dickinson St 07:54 AM
  South Prospect St @ Gaylord St 07:56 AM
  43 South Prospect St 07:57 AM
  Northampton Road @ Kendrick Place 07:57 AM
  67 Dana St 07:59 AM
  3 Charles Ln 08:00 AM
  23 Charles Ln 08:00 AM
  Northampton Road @ Amherst Motel 08:04 AM
  Northampton Road @ Hawkins Meadows 08:04 AM
  University Drive South & Sidewalk 08:05 AM
  260 Northampton Road 08:06 AM
  Northampton Road @ Hazel Ave 08:06 AM
  116 Blue Hills Road 08:07 AM
  41 Blue Hills Road 08:08 AM
  15 Blue Hills Road 08:09 AM
  24 Lincoln Ave 08:11 AM
  South Pleasant St @ Walnut St 08:12 AM
  Memorial Drive @ South Pleasant St 08:14 AM
  Jeffrey Lane @ South Pleasant St 08:15 AM
  596 South Pleasant St 08:16 AM
  Crocker Farm Elem 08:18 AM
Bus #5 78 Woodside Ave 07:57 AM
  83/81 Woodside Ave 07:57 AM
  Woodside Ave & Hitchcock Ave 07:58 AM
  7 Moody Fields St 08:00 AM
  128 Snell St 08:00 AM
  61 Justice Drive 08:05 AM
  81 Justice Drive 08:06 AM
  The Brook 08:08 AM
  129 The Brook, 08:09 AM
  The Brook/117 The Brook, 08:10 AM
  129 The Brook, 08:11 AM
  9-20 The Brook 08:12 AM
  33 Hunters Hill Circle/
26 Hunters Hill Circle
08:13 AM
  11 Hunters Hill Circle 08:14 AM
  164 Columbia 08:15 AM
  Columbia Drive @ Chesterfield Drive 08:15 AM
  119 Columbia Drive 08:16 AM
  80 Columbia Drive 08:17 AM
  87 Columbia Drive 08:17 AM
  17 Columbia Drive 08:18 AM
  Crocker Farm Elem 08:20 AM
Bus #16 326 W Pomeroy Lane 07:56 AM
  W Pomeroy @ Farmington /
15 Farmington Road
07:57 AM
  116 West Pomeroy Lane 07:58 AM
  68 West Pomeroy Lane 07:59 AM
  49 Glendale Road 08:00 AM
  76 Glendale Road 08:00 AM
  134 Glendale Road 08:01 AM
  87 Glendale Road 08:01 AM
  Glendale Road @ Tracy Circle 08:02 AM
  126/142 Tracy Circle 08:02 AM
  104 Tracy Circle 08:03 AM
  63 Tracy Circle 08:03 AM
  23/36 Tracy Circle 08:04 AM
  20 Glendale Road 08:04 AM
  136 West St 08:07 AM
  255 East Hadley Road 08:09 AM
  5 Whippletree Lane 08:09 AM
  16 Whippletree Lane 08:11 AM
  11/12 Southpoint Apts 08:12 AM
  296 East Hadley Road 08:12 AM
  45 Southpoint Apts 08:14 AM
  95-109/97 Southpoint Apts 08:15 AM
  Crocker Farm Elem 08:22 AM
Bus #19 320 Potwine Lane 07:52 AM
  Rambling Road @ Mcintosh Drive 07:57 AM
  Rambling Road @ Autumn Lane 07:57 AM
  Country Corners Road @ Rambling Road 07:58 AM
  12 Longmeadow Drive 08:02 AM
  24 Greenwich Road 08:03 AM
  49 Greenwich Road 08:04 AM
  54 Greenwich Road 08:04 AM
  60 Greenwich Road 08:05 AM
  Farmington @ Greenwich /
161 Farmington Road
08:05 AM
  10 Deepwoods Drive 08:06 AM
  49 Deepwoods Drive/50 Deepwoods Drive 08:06 AM
  40 Deepwoods Drive 08:07 AM
  132 Farmington Road 08:08 AM
  Pondview Drive @ Brookside Court 08:08 AM
  Pondview Drive @ Western Lane 08:09 AM
  Pondview Drive @ Atwater Circle 08:10 AM
  189 Pondview Drive 08:10 AM
  114/113 Pondview Drive 08:11 AM
  Farmington Road @ Glendale Road 08:12 AM
  Pondview Drive @ Lanentern Lane 08:12 AM
  Farmington Road @ Applewood Lane 08:13 AM
  132 Farmington Road 08:14 AM
  100 Longmeadow Drive 08:14 AM
  54 Longmeadow Drive 08:15 AM
  63 Longmeadow Drive/
60 Longmeadow Drive
08:15 AM
  646 West St 08:16 AM
  631 West St 08:17 AM
  500 West 08:18 AM
  Crocker Farm Elem 08:19 AM

Afternoon Routes

Bus #3 Crocker Farm Elem 03:15 PM
  34 Pomeroy Lane 03:16 PM
  68 Pomeroy Lane 03:17 PM
  Pomeroy Lane @ Coach Lane 03:18 PM
  Pomeroy Lane @ Carriage Lane 03:18 PM
  First Driveway On Pomeroy 03:19 PM
  1159 /1164 South East St 03:20 PM
  South East St @ Potwine Lane 03:21 PM
  1295 South East St 03:21 PM
  1310 South East/1295 South East St 03:22 PM
  1350 South East St 03:22 PM
  1612 South East St 03:24 PM
  25-29 Chapel Road 03:25 PM
  591 Bay Road 03:26 PM
  610-620 Bay Road 03:26 PM
  751 Bay Road 03:27 PM
  817 Bay Road 03:27 PM
  1045 Bay Road 03:29 PM
  1070 Bay Road 03:29 PM
  1205 Bay Road 03:30 PM
  1185 Bay Road 03:30 PM
  1299 Bay Road 03:31 PM
  4 Elf Hill Road 03:31 PM
  Corner Elf Hill & Stagecoach (end) 03:32 PM
  48 Stagecoach Road 03:33 PM
  44 Stagecoach Road 03:33 PM
  40 Hulst Road 03:34 PM
  Corner Hulst Road & Arrowhead Lane 03:34 PM
  40 Elf Hill Road 03:35 PM
  52 Elf Hill Road 03:35 PM
  1136 Bay Road 03:37 PM
  Bay Road @ Mechanic St 03:39 PM
  472 Bay Road 03:40 PM
  5 South Orchard Drive 03:41 PM
  35 South Orchard Drive 03:42 PM
  41 South Orchard Drive 03:43 PM
  384 Middle St 03:44 PM
  190 Middle St 03:45 PM
  335 Middle St 03:45 PM
Bus #4 Crocker Farm Elem 03:15 PM
  596 South Pleasant St 03:16 PM
  136 West St 03:16 PM
  Memorial Drive @ South Pleasant St 03:17 PM
  South Pleasant St @ Walnut St 03:19 PM
  98 Spring St 03:22 PM
  20 Dickinson St 03:23 PM
  South Prospect St @ Gaylord St 03:25 PM
  Northampton Road @ Kendrick Place 03:26 PM
  43 South Prospect St 03:26 PM
  Dana St & Dana Placeace 03:28 PM
  3 Charles Ln 03:29 PM
  23 Charles Ln 03:29 PM
  Northampton Road @ Amherst Motel 03:32 PM
  Northampton Road @ Hawkins Meadows 03:33 PM
  260 Northampton Road 03:34 PM
  University Drive South & Sidewalk 03:34 PM
  116 Blue Hills Road 03:35 PM
  Northampton Road @ Hazel Ave 03:35 PM
  41 Blue Hills Road 03:36 PM
  15 Blue Hills Road 03:37 PM
  24 Lincoln Ave 03:39 PM
  197 South Pleasant St 03:41 PM
  Memorial Drive @ South Pleasant St 03:42 PM
  Jeffrey Lane @ South Pleasant St 03:42 PM
  South Pleasant St @ Hitchcock Center 03:43 PM
Bus #16 Crocker Farm Elem 03:15 PM
  136 West St 03:16 PM
  255 East Hadley Road 03:17 PM
  11/12 Southpoint Apts 03:18 PM
  45 Southpoint Apts 03:20 PM
  95-109/97 Southpoint Apts 03:21 PM
  16 Whippletree Lane 03:27 PM
  344 East Hadley Road 03:28 PM
  326 W Pomeroy Lane 03:36 PM
  W Pomeroy @ Farmington /
15 Farmington Road
03:37 PM
  116 West Pomeroy Lane 03:37 PM
  68 West Pomeroy Lane 03:38 PM
  49 Glendale Road 03:39 PM
  20 Glendale Road 03:39 PM
  87 Glendale Road 03:40 PM
  76 Glendale Road 03:40 PM
  126/137 Glendale Road 03:41 PM
  134 Glendale Road 03:41 PM
  126/142 Tracy Circle 03:41 PM
  111 Tracy Circle 03:42 PM
  63 Tracy Circle 03:42 PM
  23/36 Tracy Circle 03:43 PM
Bus #19 Crocker Farm Elem 03:15 PM
  500 West 03:16 PM
  631 West St 03:17 PM
  646 West St 03:17 PM
  12 Longmeadow Drive 03:18 PM
  54 Longmeadow Drive 03:19 PM
  63 Longmeadow Drive/
60 Longmeadow Drive
03:19 PM
  100 Longmeadow Drive 03:20 PM
  132 Farmington Road 03:20 PM
  Pondview Drive @ Brookside Court 03:21 PM
  189 Pondview Drive 03:22 PM
  Pondview Drive @ Western Lane 03:22 PM
  Pondview Drive @ Atwater Circle 03:23 PM
  114/113 Pondview Drive 03:23 PM
  Pondview Drive @ Lanentern Lane 03:24 PM
  Farmington Road @ Glendale Road 03:25 PM
  Farmington Road @ Applewood Lane 03:25 PM
  10 Deepwoods Drive 03:26 PM
  49 Deepwoods Drive/50 Deepwoods Drive 03:27 PM
  49 Deepwoods Drive/50 Deepwoods Drive 03:27 PM
  40 Deepwoods Drive 03:28 PM
  Farmington @ Greenwich /
161 Farmington Road
03:28 PM
  60 Greenwich Road 03:29 PM
  54 Greenwich Road 03:29 PM
  24 Greenwich Road 03:30 PM
  Rambling Road @ Mcintosh Drive 03:34 PM
  Rambling Road @ Autumn Lane 03:35 PM
  Country Corners Road @ Rambling Road 03:36 PM
  320 Potwine Lane 03:40 PM
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.